Immagine eroe
Torneo

Squadre

G13/9


  • 1. Mountmerriont-1 (IE)
  • 2. Mountmerriont-2 (IE)
  • 3. Glebe North FC (IE)
  • 4. Blackpool FC Ladies (EN)
  • 5. Boldon CA (EN)
  • 6. Preston North End Women's Juniors (EN)

G15


  • 1. Ayr United Football Academy (SC)
  • 2. Bonnyrigg Rose FC Girls (SC)
  • 3. Althertown Town (EN)
  • 4. Preston North End Whites (EN)
  • 5. Blackpool FC Ladies (EN)
  • 6. Preston North End Blues (EN)

G17


  • 1. A.V.V. Zeeburgia (NL)
  • 2. MUKS PRAGA (PL)
  • 3. Swindon Town FC (EN)
  • 4. Sacred Heart (IE)
  • 5. Bolton Lionesses (EN)
  • 6. Swindon Town FC (EN)

U09/7


  • 1. Bedlington Bisons (EN)
  • 2. North Shields JFC (EN)
  • 3. Bedlington FC Athletic (EN)
  • 4. Ailerch FC (IE)
  • 5. UTD Sports Football Academy (SC)
  • 6. Town Green (EN)

U10/7


  • 1. Blyth Town FC (EN)
  • 2. Wythenshawe Amateurs (EN)
  • 3. Ailerch FC (IE)
  • 4. Kilmore Celtic kids (IE)
  • 5. Arbroath Lads Club -1 (SC)
  • 6. Arbroath Lads Club -2 (SC)
  • 7. Alloa Athletic (SC)
  • 8. UTD Sports Football Academy (SC)
  • 9. Giffnock Soccer Centre (SC)
  • 10. Hillside Athletic FC (EN)
  • 11. EKFC-A (SC)
  • 12. EKFC-B (SC)

U11/7


  • 1. North Shields JFC (EN)
  • 2. Ailerch FC (IE)
  • 3. MUYL FC (NI)
  • 4. Belfast Celtic (NI)
  • 5. Clydebank FC (SC)
  • 6. Cambuslang Red Star FC-1 (SC)
  • 7. Cambuslang Red Star FC-2 (SC)
  • 8. Giffnock Soccer Centre-1 (SC)
  • 9. Giffnock Soccer Centre-2 (SC)
  • 10. Giffnock Soccer Centre-3 (SC)
  • 11. Drumsagard FC-1 (SC)
  • 12. Drumsagard FC-2 (SC)
  • 13. Lochgilphead soccer centre (SC)

U12/9


  • 1. Team Gosforth (EN)
  • 2. Aberystwyth FC (WA)
  • 3. Kilnamanagh FC (IE)
  • 4. Ailerch FC (IE)
  • 5. MUYL FC (NI)
  • 6. Belfast Celtic (NI)
  • 7. Springfield Star (NI)
  • 8. Nova Star-1 (SC)
  • 9. Nova Star-2 (SC)
  • 10. Clarkston Athletic (SC)
  • 11. Erskine Youth FC (SC)

U13


  • 1. Harton and Westoe superstars (EN)
  • 2. Croxley Green FC (EN)
  • 3. Ballymena United (NI)
  • 4. Oxford United (NI)
  • 5. Carolside Sports Club (SC)
  • 6. Cambuslang Red Star FC (SC)
  • 7. Troon Thistle (SC)
  • 8. Clarkston Athletic (SC)
  • 9. NSB (EN)
  • 10. Athletico Failsworth JFC (EN)
  • 11. Cranhill Utd (EN)

U14


  • 1. Red House Farm Eagles (EN)
  • 2. Hebden Bridge (EN)
  • 3. Ailerch FC (IE)
  • 4. MUYL FC (NI)
  • 5. Lenzie Youth Club (SC)
  • 6. NSB (EN)

U15


  • 1. Harraton Athletic FC (EN)
  • 2. Peterlee Helford Tigers (EN)
  • 3. Blyth Rangers (EN)
  • 4. Cabinteely FC (IE)
  • 5. Galston YFC (SC)
  • 6. Newcraighall Leith Vics (SC)
  • 7. Chorley FC (EN)
  • 8. Squires Gate Titans (EN)

Torneo sponsorizzato da